Here is a preview of this week's events for Arundel High School, April 02 - April 08
MONDAY
April 2, 2018
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity @ Annapolis High School @ Annapolis H.S. Baseball Field (Rescheduled from 03-22-18) |
||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity @ North County High School @ North County High School (Rescheduled from 03-23-18) |
||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity Vs. North County High School @ Arundel HS (Rescheduled from 03-23-18) |
||
5:00 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Varsity @ North County High School @ North County High School (Rescheduled from 03-23-18) |
||
7:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Varsity @ North County High School @ North County High School (Rescheduled from 03-23-18) |
TUESDAY
April 3, 2018
4:30 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity Vs. St. Marys High School @ Arundel HS (Rescheduled from 04-02-18) |
WEDNESDAY
April 4, 2018
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity Vs. Southern Senior High School - AA @ Arundel HS | ||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Junior varsity @ Southern Senior High School - AA @ Southern HS | ||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Junior varsity @ Southern Senior High School - AA @ Southern HS | ||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Varsity Vs. Southern Senior High School - AA @ Arundel HS | ||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Vs. South River High School @ Arundel HS | ||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity @ South River High School @ South River HS | ||
5:30 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Vs. South River High School @ Arundel HS | ||
5:30 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Varsity @ South River High School @ South River HS |
THURSDAY
April 5, 2018
3:30 PM | Tennis: Mixed Varsity Vs. Chesapeake High School - AA @ Arundel HS (Rescheduled from 04-04-18) |
||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Junior varsity Vs. Annapolis High School @ Arundel HS (Rescheduled from 03-22-18) |
FRIDAY
April 6, 2018
3:00 PM | Track And Field: Mixed Varsity District V Invitational @ Reservoir High School (Rescheduled from 04-06-18) |
||
3:30 PM | Bocce: Mixed Unified @ Broadneck Senior High School @ BROADNECK HS | ||
3:30 PM | Tennis: Mixed Varsity @ Old Mill Senior High School @ Old Mill HS | ||
4:00 PM | Baseball: Boys Junior varsity @ South River High School @ South River HS | ||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Junior varsity @ South River High School @ South River HS | ||
4:00 PM | Softball: Girls Varsity Vs. South River High School @ Arundel HS | ||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Junior varsity Vs. Broadneck Senior High School @ Arundel HS | ||
4:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Junior varsity @ Broadneck Senior High School @ BROADNECK HS | ||
5:00 PM | Lacrosse: Girls Varsity Vs. Broadneck Senior High School @ Arundel HS | ||
6:30 PM | Baseball: Boys Varsity Vs. South River High School @ Arundel HS | ||
7:00 PM | Lacrosse: Boys Varsity Vs. Broadneck Senior High School @ Arundel HS |